Profiles List

Sero Andonian

Sero Andonian

Department: Surgery
John Antoniou

John Antoniou

Department: Surgery
Jake Barralet

Jake Barralet

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Orthopaedic Surgery
Sandra Betton

Sandra Betton

Department: Business Administration
Renzo Cecere

Renzo Cecere

Department: Surgery
Simone Chevalier

Simone Chevalier

Department: Surgery
Vamsy V Chodavarapu

Vamsy V Chodavarapu

Department: Electrical and Computer Engineering
Javad J Dargahi

Javad J Dargahi

Department: Mechanical Engineering, Software Engineering
Alexandra A Dawson

Alexandra A Dawson

Department: Business Administration
Jacques A de Guise

Jacques A de Guise

Department: Automated Production Engineering
Vincent Duchaine

Vincent Duchaine

Department: Automated Production Engineering
Liane S Feldman

Liane S Feldman

Department: Surgery
 Thomas Fevens

Thomas Fevens

Department: Computer Science, Software Engineering
Gerald M Fried

Gerald M Fried

Department: Surgery
Miroslav Sergio Gilardino

Miroslav Sergio Gilardino

Department: Surgery
Krista Goulding

Krista Goulding

Department: Surgery
Nicola N Hagemeister

Nicola N Hagemeister

Department: Automated Production Engineering
Lisbet Haglund

Lisbet Haglund

Department: Surgery
C Reggie Hamdy

C Reggie Hamdy

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Orthopaedic Surgery
Jason Harley

Jason Harley

Department: Surgery
Edward Harvey

Edward Harvey

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Orthopaedic Surgery, Trauma
Janet Henderson

Janet Henderson

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Orthopaedic Surgery, Trauma
 David D Labbé

David D Labbé

Department: Software Engineering
Kevin J Lachapelle

Kevin J Lachapelle

Department: Surgery
Richard L Leask

Richard L Leask

Department: Mechanical Engineering
M Lucie Lessard

M Lucie Lessard

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery
Xinyu Liu

Xinyu Liu

Department: Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Maroun Makhoul

Nicholas Maroun Makhoul

Department: Dentristry
Paul Andre Martineau

Paul Andre Martineau

Department: Surgery
Research areas: Arthroscopic surgery, Sports Medicine, Trauma, Upper extremity surgery
Rosaire Mongrain

Rosaire Mongrain

Department: Mechanical Engineering
Carmen Mueller

Carmen Mueller

Department: Surgery
Fackson Mwale

Fackson Mwale

Department: Surgery
Natalia Nuno

Natalia Nuno

Department: Automated Production Engineering
Jean Ouellet

Jean Ouellet

Department: Surgery
Damiano Pasini

Damiano Pasini

Department: Mechanical Engineering
Anie Philip

Anie Philip

Department: Surgery
Satya Prakash

Satya Prakash

Department: Biomedical Engineering
Ferguson Ronald

Ferguson Ronald

Department: Business Administration
Michael Tanzer

Michael Tanzer

Department: Surgery
Melina Vassiliou

Melina Vassiliou

Department: Surgery
Joseph P Vybihal

Joseph P Vybihal

Department: Computer Science
Back to top