Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Olivier Brault
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:00
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Axel Strauss
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Fabrice Marandola
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Michael McMahon
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Darrell Green and Kevin Dean
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Michael McMahon
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
12:00 to 13:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Andrew Wan
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:00
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Matthew Trevino
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Kyoko Hashimoto
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Annamaria Popescu
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Fabrice Marandola
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Violaine Melançon
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
19:30 to 20:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Violaine Melançon
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Fabrice Marandola
Friday, May 3, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Stefano Algieri
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of J. Cho
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Michael McMahon
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of John Hollenbeck
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Andre Roy